UČITELIA A ZAMESTNANCI ŠKOLY


Viera Argalášová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Alena Baričičová (Vychovávateľ)
Peter Bartoněk (Asistent učiteľa 1.stupeň, Vychovávateľ)
Dušana Bartoněková (Zástupca 2.stupeň)
Soňa Beitlová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Eva Bencková (Vychovávateľ)
Ľubica Benková (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Elena Beutelhauserová (Školský psychológ)
Eva Bobeková (Upratovač)
Hana Bolchová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Irena Čechovičová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Barbora Domoráková (Učiteľ MŠ)
Helga Dovalová (Učiteľ MŠ, Zástupca MŠ)
Ivan Ferko (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Štefánia Ferková (Školský psychológ)
Lívia Slížová-Grédiová (Vychovávateľ)
Andrea Guličková (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Silvia Halešová (Administratívny pracovník)
Peter Harum (Správca siete)
Wlodzimierz Hess (Asistent učiteľa 1.stupeň, Vychovávateľ)
Etela Hessová (Riaditeľ)
Martin Homola (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Alexandra Horniaková (Vychovávateľ)
Katarína Kačinová (Učiteľ MŠ)
Nikola Kasardová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Eva Kollerová (Kuchárka)
Jozef Kováčik (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Rita Zvončeková Kovárová (Špeciálny pedagóg)
Zuzana Krajčová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Lucia Krištofičová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Jana Kucerová (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Bianka Kúdelová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Helena Kukiová (Kuchárka)
Dagmar Kuželová (Kuchárka)
Daniela Lackner (Vedúci ŠKD, Vychovávateľ)
Monika Lichá (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Iveta Lóciová (Upratovač)
Róbert Mach (Školník)
Zuzana Masarovičová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Mária Mikolášová (Asistent učiteľa 2.stupeň, Špeciálny pedagóg)
Milota Nemcová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Roman Penkala (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Daniela Poláková (Školský psychológ)
Eva Polonyová (Zástupca 1.stupeň)
Miriam Sedláčková (Upratovač)
Helena Šipošová (Kuchárka)
Maroš Slivka (Upratovač)
Valéria Slivková (Administratívny pracovník)
Peter Šolin (Upratovač)
Silvia Stašáková (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Jozef Štefan (Asistent učiteľa 2.stupeň, Špeciálny pedagóg)
Juraj Štefunko (Školník)
Alica Štefunková (Vedúci jedálne)
Terézia Šujanská (Asistent učiteľa 2.stupeň, Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Viera Szelidová (Vychovávateľ)
Silvia Tánczosová (Upratovač)
Monika Tichá (Učiteľ MŠ)
Júlia Eőzse Töröková (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Renáta Ujváriová (Kuchárka)
Regina Vajdaová (Kuchárka)
Juraj Valent (Učiteľ 2. stupeň)
Darina Vidová (Učiteľ 1. stupeň)
Dagmar Zahradníková (Vychovávateľ)